ИТ-специалисты

Здесь Вы можете ознакомиться с актуальными резюме ИТ-специалистов, в том числе программистов и сетевиков

Капустина Светлана Денисовна

Олимпиева Оксана Владиславовна

Маслов Аркадий Филиппович

Цветаев Иван Ярославович

Теренин Антон Арсениевич

Ушенина Лилия Тарасовна

Добромыслов Александр Кириллович

Малынко Ярослава Борисовна

Нешумова Александра Ивановна

Сегаль Виолетта Семеновна

Гонтарук Анжелика Антоновна

Чванова Ирина Эдуардовна

Серебреников Артур Витальевич

Оськина Камилла Валентиновна

Балыкина Алла Геннадьевна

Петровский Артем Тарасович

Невьянцева Татьяна Павловна

Быковских Захар Сергеевич

Грицан Татьяна Матвеевна

Валькова Христина Витальевна

Тихоненко Михаил Эдуардович

Горгошина Станислава Максимовна

Сашков Георгий Захарович

Громыко Надежда Михайловна

Перехожих Лев Степанович

Мокашин Игорь Артурович

Ванин Богдан Эдуардович

Рашитова Маргарита Вадимовна

Голева Екатерина Борисовна

Натальина Камилла Даниловна

Костенко Тамара Арсениевна

Палладин Георгий Арсениевич

Урусбиев Александр Алексеевич

Пискулина Анна Алексеевна

Семигорелова Елизавета Валентиновна

Шатохина Жанна Павловна

Гневышев Сергей Семенович

Немкова Руслана Васильевна

Девятериков Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Гречихин Федор Семенович

Берденников Петр Васильевич

Локтистов Виктор Дмитриевич

Краснухина Наталья Олеговна

Чеботов Вадим Петрович

Ганин Леонид Ростиславович

Базылин Антон Константинович

Погиблова Алина Даниловна

Хайкин Анатолий Артурович

Карпуненко Станислава Олеговна

Башутина Ульяна Константиновна

Барбараш Елена Даниловна

Депутатов Петр Павлович

Фруентов Антон Сергеевич

Сапаев Игорь Юрьевич

Посошкова Ольга Леонидовна

Нехлебаев Руслан Семенович

Костыгина Галина Максимовна

Холзин Сергей Валентинович

Разумовская Жанна Эдуардовна

Королик Зинаида Семеновна

Гомбурцева Алла Михайловна

Рогатая Христина Тарасовна

Косолобов Георгий Кириллович

Линников Андрей Вячеславович

Войтехова Олеся Константиновна

Бобрецов Евгений Олегович

Ворохобова Богдана Богдановна

Прохоренко Григорий Альбертович

Панасюк Евгений Николаевич

Маншин Захар Николаевич

Гайдарова Зоя Ярославовна

Распопов Станислав Арсениевич

Тяглая Лидия Афанасьевна

Явлашкин Юрий Антонович

Великий Денис Геннадьевич

Белозерский Филипп Витальевич